Du sökte efter: Författare OPPENHEIM E PHILLIPS
Antal resultat: 19
Sortera efter 
1. 
  SEK 40,00
 1
 Antikvariat BokAnders (Sverige)
B. Wahlströms, 1951, mycket gott skick, 255 sidor, halvfranskt band
2. 
Den stulna statshandlingen
Oppenheim, E. Phillips
  SEK 50,00
 1
 Antikvariat BokAnders (Sverige)
Wahlströms röda bibliotek, vackert rött halvfranskt band med marmorerade pärmar och övre snitt, något blekt rygg, 1939, 256 sidor, gott skick
3. 
Prinsessan Enas myndling
Oppenheim, E. Phillips
  SEK 19,00
 1
 Antikvariat BokAnders (Sverige)
Saxon & Lindströms, 1936, 287 s, klotryggband med grönt övre snitt, något nötta hörn, namn på försättsblad, gott skick
4. 
En statshemlighet m.fl.
Oppenheim E. Phillips m.fl.
  SEK 150,00
 1
 Antikvariat Furioso (Sverige)
Nordiska Förlaget 1912 / Å&Å 1916
Nordiska Förlaget 1912 / Å&Å 1916 Tre verk sammanbundna i halvfranskt band. I. ”En statshemlighet” E. Phillips Oppenheim 158 + 160 sidor. II. ”De ringes rikedomar” Maurice Maeterlinck 160 sidor. III. ”Liten Inger och andra berättelser” Elisabeth Kuylenstierna-Wenster 95 sidor.
5. 
The inevitable millionaires
Oppenheim, E. Phillips
  US$ 4,99 (SEK 35,26)
 1
 BookSceneIntl (U.S.A.)
  US$ 3,95 (SEK 27,91)
A. L. Burt, 1925
ISBN-10: B00086SOE0
8vo over 7.75 - 9.75'' tall Generally worn. Green cloth, gold decor. Spine faded, page ends tanned. 322 pages. 8465
6. 
The Shy Plutocrat
OPPENHEIM, E. Phillips
  £ 5,00 (SEK 60,78)
 1
 SecondHand-BookShop.co.uk (Storbritannien)
  £ 0,00 (SEK 0,00)
Hodder & Stoughton, 1955
ISBN-13: B0007ET9E2
Condition: Good. An acceptable reading copy only. :: Further Information: (Originally £12.49) Size: B Format (129 x 198mm). 3pp. ::
7. 
  £ 5,00 (SEK 60,78)
 1
 SecondHand-BookShop.co.uk (Storbritannien)
  £ 0,00 (SEK 0,00)
Hodder & Stoughton, 1954
ISBN-13: B00085TIZ0
Condition: Good. An acceptable reading copy only. :: Further Information: No synopsis available. Size: B Format (129 x 198mm). 3pp. ::
8. 
The Great Impersonation
OPPENHEIM, E. Phillips
  £ 8,91 (SEK 108,31)
 1
 SecondHand-BookShop.co.uk (Storbritannien)
  £ 0,00 (SEK 0,00)
A L Burt Co. N, 1920
Condition: Very Good. Corners gently bumped. Spine a little faded. FEP exposed to webbing. :: Further Information: 322pp + advertisements 2pp First Edition. Weighs 0.500 Kg. which exceeds standard rates. ::
9. 
The Passionate Quest
OPPENHEIM, E. Phillips
  £ 7,76 (SEK 94,33)
 1
 SecondHand-BookShop.co.uk (Storbritannien)
  £ 0,00 (SEK 0,00)
Little Brown & C, 1924
Condition: Very Good. FEP split to boards. Corners gently bumped. Spine a little faded. :: Further Information: 342pp + List of author's other novels Weighs 0.550 Kg. which exceeds standard rates. ::
10. 
The Battle of Basinghall Street
OPPENHEIM, E. Phillips
  £ 8,57 (SEK 104,18)
 1
 SecondHand-BookShop.co.uk (Storbritannien)
  £ 0,00 (SEK 0,00)
Llittle Brown & C, 1935
Condition: Very Good. Spine faded. A few marks on the cover. Head and tail of spine a little bumped. :: Further Information: 314pp + 5pp list of author's other novels First Edition. Weighs 0.500 Kg. which exceeds standard rates. ::
  Sida:  1   2   | Fortsätt